HOME > Education > List of Subjects > Global Liberal Arts Program

print

Global Liberal Arts Program 2017

Regional LanguagesA

      

Regional LanguagesB


Regional LanguagesC


GLIP English


Foreign Languages


Academic Literacy / Basic Seminar

Area-related Courses

Sports and Physical Culture

Global Liberal Arts




Regional LanguagesA

Spring Quarter

100301

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

FUJINAWA Yasuhiro

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100302

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

TSUYAMA Takuya

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

100303

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

ABE Kazuya

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

100304

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

NARITA Takashi

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

100305

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

TANAKA Shin

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100306

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

MURASE Tamiko

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

100307

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100308

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

Bilik Eva

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100309

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100310

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

Christoph Hendricks

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100311

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

SOMMER, Ekaterina

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100312

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅠ)

Christoph Hendricks

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100501

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

MATSURA Hisao

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100502

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

AKIHIRO Hisae

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100503

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

MANIGOT Vincent

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100504

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

KAWAGUCHI Yuji

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100505

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

HAKATA Kaoru

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100506

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

100507

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

100508

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

PUPI DAMIAN

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100509

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

Christophe Lavignasse

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

100510

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

Moreau

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100511

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

PELISSERO CHRISTIAN ANDRE

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

100512

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅠ)

CARIO VINCENT

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100705

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

HAYASHI Kazuhiro

YearLong

Fri.3

Syllabus

100706

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100901

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

KAWAKAMI Shigenobu

YearLong

Mon.2

Syllabus

100902

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

UNO Kazumi

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100903

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

TAKAMATSU Hideki

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100904

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

GARCIA RUIZ-CASTILLO, CARLOS

YearLong

Mon.1

Syllabus

100905

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

BEATRIZ Prieto

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100906

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

100907

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

Juan Jose MAGANA

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100908

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

KAWAKAMI Shigenobu

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

100909

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

TSUTAHARA Ryo

YearLong

Mon.1

Syllabus

100910

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

KUME Junko

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

100911

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

100912

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

GARCIA RUIZ-CASTILLO, CARLOS

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100913

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

100914

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅠ)

VICTORINO PALMA OCHOA

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101101

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

MIZUNUMA Osamu

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101104

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101105

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

KUROSAWA Naotoshi

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101106

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

TAKEDA Chika

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

101109

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

ROCHA DE SOUSA LUCIO MANUEL

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101301

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

HIKITA Go

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

101302

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

NUMANO Kyoko

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101303

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

MAEDA Izumi

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101304

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

FURUKAWA Akira

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101305

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101306

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

HAMANO Alla

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101307

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

Kobernyk Nadiya

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101308

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

HIKITA Go

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

101309

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

NUMANO Kyoko

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

101310

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

MAEDA Izumi

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101311

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

ADEGAWA Nobuyoshi

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101312

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101313

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

HAMANO Alla

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101314

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅠ)

Kobernyk Nadiya

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101501

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

KAWASHIMA Ikuo

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101502

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

KATO Haruko

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101503

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

KATO Haruko

YearLong

Fri.3

Syllabus

101504

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

IIJIMA Keiko

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101505

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

IIJIMA Keiko

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101506

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

KA CHINJI

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101507

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

CHO Rei

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101508

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

MIYAKE Takayuki

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101509

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

MIYAKE Takayuki

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

101510

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

HASHIMOTO Yuichi

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101511

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

IIJIMA Keiko

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101512

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

IIJIMA Keiko

YearLong

Fri.3

Syllabus

101513

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

KA CHINJI

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101514

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅠ)

CHO Rei

YearLong

Fri.3

Syllabus

101701

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

NAMU YUNJIN

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101702

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

CHO Uison

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101703

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

IKARASHI Koichi

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

101704

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

CHOI TAEWON

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101705

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101706

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

NAMU YUNJIN

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101707

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

CHO Uison

YearLong

Wed.2

Syllabus

101708

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

IKARASHI Koichi

YearLong

Thu.3

Syllabus

101709

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

CHOI TAEWON

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

101710

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅠ)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

YearLong

Fri.1

Syllabus

101903

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KAWAMURA Futoshi

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101904

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

101908

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YUKIMATSU Hanae

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

101909

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

SEN Raj Lakhi

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

101910

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

HAN PIRUNAMU

YearLong

Tue.3

Syllabus

102105

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KAWAMURA Futoshi

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

102106

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

YearLong

Tue.2

Syllabus

102112

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YUKIMATSU Hanae

YearLong

Mon.3

Syllabus

102115

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KAWAMURA Futoshi

YearLong

Mon.1

Syllabus

102116

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

SHIBATA Shoji

YearLong

Wed.1

Syllabus

100101

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

BOLICK, Jonathan

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100103

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100105

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

BOLICK, Jonathan

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100107

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100109

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100111

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HOWELL

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100113

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100115

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HOWELL

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100117

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SAITO Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

100118

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUZUKI Akira

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100119

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

100123

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

URATA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

100124

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUZUKI Akira

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

100128

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ITOH Takashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100701

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

HAYASHI Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

100702

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

SHIBATA Mizue

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

100707

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100709

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

BUCCI CONCETTINA

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

101102

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

101107

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

101901

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

UMINO Tae

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

101905

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YONETANI Masafumi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

101907

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YOSHIDA Yuriko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102101

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

UMINO Tae

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102102

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

UMINO Tae

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102107

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YONETANI Masafumi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

102108

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

ABE Shin

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102111

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

YOSHIDA Yuriko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102113

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

MURAO Seiichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102118

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

SEN Raj Lakhi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102301

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-1)

AOYAMA Hiroyuki

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

102302

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-2)

YAGI Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

102303

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-3)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102304

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-3)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

102305

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-4)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102306

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-4)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102308

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-5)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102501

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

102502

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

102503

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102504

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

IZAMBERU MAMI

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102505

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110102

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

MACKIN, Zane

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110104

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

MACKIN, Zane

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110105

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-2)

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110107

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-2)

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110110

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-3)

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110112

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-3)

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110114

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-4)

SHINOZAKI Minoru

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110115

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-5)

KANAI Kotaro

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110117

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-6)

KATO Yuji

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110119

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-7)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110121

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-7)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110123

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-8)

KATO Yuji

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110125

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-9)

SAITO Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110301

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-1)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110302

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-1)

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110303

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-1)

SOMMER, Ekaterina

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110304

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-2)

Bilik Eva

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110305

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-2)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110306

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-2)

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110307

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-3)

NARITA Takashi

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110308

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-3)

SAKURAI Mami

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110309

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-4)

YAMAGUCHI Hiroyuki

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110310

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-4)

FUJINAWA Yasuhiro

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110311

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-5)

NISHIOKA Akane

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110312

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-5)

CHIBA Toshiyuki

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110501

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-1)

MATSURA Hisao

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110502

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-1)

HAKATA Kaoru

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110503

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-2)

AKIHIRO Hisae

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110504

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-2)

KAWAGUCHI Yuji

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110505

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-3)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110506

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-3)

PUPI DAMIAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110507

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-3)

Christophe Lavignasse

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110508

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-4)

Moreau

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110509

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-4)

PELISSERO CHRISTIAN ANDRE

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110510

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-4)

CARIO VINCENT

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110511

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-5)

NAKAO Kazumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110512

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-5)

SHIODA Akiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110701

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-1)

ISHIDA Mio

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110702

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-2)

ODAWARA Rin

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110703

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-3)

HAYASHI Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110704

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-4)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110705

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-5)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110706

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-5)

BUCCI CONCETTINA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110901

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-1)

NISHIMURA Kimiyo

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110902

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-1)

KAWAKAMI Shigenobu

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110903

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-2)

KUNO Ryoichi

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110904

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-2)

KUNO Ryoichi

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110905

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-3)

NAGATA Tomonari

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110906

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-3)

UCHIYAMA Naoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110907

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-4)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110908

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-4)

MARTI OROVAL BERNAT

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110909

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-4)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110910

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-4)

Juan Jose MAGANA

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110911

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-5)

BEATRIZ Prieto

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110912

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-5)

MORENO GARCIA, CONCEPCION

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110913

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-5)

VICTORINO PALMA OCHOA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110914

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-5)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111101

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-1)

TORIGOE Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111102

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-2)

MIYAIRI Ryo

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111103

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-3)

SUZUKI Shigeru

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111104

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-4)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

111105

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-4)

ROCHA DE SOUSA LUCIO MANUEL

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

111106

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-5)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111301

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-1)

HIKITA Go

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111303

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-2)

TAKAYANAGI Satoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111305

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-3)

NUMANO Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111307

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-4)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111308

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-4)

GUTOVA EKATERINA

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111309

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-4)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111310

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-4)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111311

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-4)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111318

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-6)

SUZUKI Yoshikazu

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111320

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-7)

TATSUMI Yukiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111322

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-8)

SUGITANI Norie

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111323

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111324

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111326

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111327

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

TSOY Ekaterina

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111331

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

WATANABE Erina

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111334

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

WATANABE Erina

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111501

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-1)

KATO Haruko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111502

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-1)

MIYAKE Takayuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111503

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-2)

KAWASHIMA Ikuo

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111504

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-2)

HASHIMOTO Yuichi

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111505

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-3)

MIYAMOTO Atsuko

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111506

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-3)

MIYAMOTO Atsuko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111507

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-4)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

111508

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-4)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111509

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-4)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111510

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-4)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111511

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-5)

IIJIMA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111512

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-5)

IIJIMA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

111513

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-5)

IIJIMA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111514

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-5)

IIJIMA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111701

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-1)

CHOI TAEWON

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111702

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-1)

CHOI TAEWON

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111705

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-3)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111706

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-3)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111709

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-5)

CHO Uison

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111710

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-5)

CHO Uison

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111713

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-7)

IKARASHI Koichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111714

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-7)

IKARASHI Koichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111717

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-9)

NAMU YUNJIN

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111718

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-9)

NAMU YUNJIN

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111901

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-1)

HAYATSU Emiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111902

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-2)

MURAO Seiichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111903

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-3)

SHIBATA Shoji

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111904

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-4)

SHIMIZU Misato

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

111905

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-5)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

111906

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-5)

TAKENOUCHI Masato

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112101

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-1)

HAYATSU Emiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112102

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-2)

MURAO Seiichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

112103

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-2)

TAKENOUCHI Masato

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112104

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-3)

SHIBATA Shoji

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

112105

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-4)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

112106

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-4)

SHIMIZU Misato

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

112107

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-5)

MOCHIZUKI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112108

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-5)

ABE Shin

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112301

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-1)

TAKAOKA Yutaka

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

112302

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-2)

AOYAMA Hiroyuki

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

112303

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-3)

EBEID, EHAB AHMED

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

112304

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-4)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112305

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-4)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112306

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-5)

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112307

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-5)

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112501

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-1)

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

112502

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-2)

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

112503

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-3)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

112504

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-4)

IZAMBERU MAMI

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112505

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-5)

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112701

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

OISHI Takanori

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

112702

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

YAMANOCHI Yuriko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112703

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-2)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

120101

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-1)

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120102

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-1)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120103

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-1)

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120107

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-3)

YOSHITOMI Asako

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120108

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-3)

URATA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120109

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-3)

KANO, Caroline Elizabeth

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120112

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-4)

Otani Naoki

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120115

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-5)

KATO Yuji

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120116

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-5)

SHINOZAKI Minoru

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

120117

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-5)

NANJO Takenori

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

120118

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-5)

SATO Yoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

120122

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-7)

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120123

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-7)

WAKAMATSU Kunihiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120124

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-7)

KIMURA Masami

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120125

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-7)

DEMACHI Kazue

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120126

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-7)

GONZALEZ Grace

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120301

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-1)

FUJINAWA Yasuhiro

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120302

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-1)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

120305

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-2)

YAMAGUCHI Hiroyuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

120307

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-2)

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

120315

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-5)

SOMA Yasuo

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

120316

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-5)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120317

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-6)

MARUYAMA Fumitaka

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120318

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-6)

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120501

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-1)

Moreau

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120503

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-3)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120504

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-3)

CARIO VINCENT

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

120505

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-3)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

120506

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-3)

SIMON

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

120511

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-5)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

120513

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-7)

MATSURA Hisao

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

120514

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-7)

MANIGOT Vincent

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120701

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-1)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120703

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-3)

KOKUBO Marie

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120705

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-5)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120707

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-7)

KOKUBO Marie

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120901

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-1)

Juan Jose MAGANA

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120902

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-2)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120903

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-2)

GARCIA RUIZ-CASTILLO, CARLOS

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120904

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-2)

VICTORINO PALMA OCHOA

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120905

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-2)

TAKAMATSU Hideki

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120910

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-5)

BEATRIZ Prieto

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120911

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-5)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120912

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-6)

JON DABIDDO BARIENTOSU

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121101

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-1)

KUROSAWA Naotoshi

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121103

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-3)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121105

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-5)

SUZUKI Shigeru

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121107

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-7)

KISHIWADA Akiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121301

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-1)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121303

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-3)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

121304

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-3)

ADEGAWA Nobuyoshi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

121305

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-3)

KATO Eiichi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

121309

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-5)

HAMANO Alla

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121310

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-5)

GUTOVA EKATERINA

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121313

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-7)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121314

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-7)

Omori Masako

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

121501

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-1)

SAWADA Yukari

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121502

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-1)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

121503

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-1)

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

121504

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-1)

SON Kokuho

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

121505

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-1)

SO KOU

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

121506

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-2)

SAI SHOI

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121507

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-2)

KAKU MAHO

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

121508

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-2)

KA CHINJI

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

121517

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-5)

CHO

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121518

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-5)

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121519

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-5)

OSONO Mizue

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121520

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-6)

RAO UIN CHON

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

121701

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-1)

CHOI TAEWON

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121702

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-1)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

121705

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-4)

HAN PIRUNAMU

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121706

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-5)

CHOI TAEWON

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121708

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-7)

CHO Uison

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

121901

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-1)

SUZUKI Hiroyuki

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121902

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-2)

ALSHAHNI MOHAMED MAHDI

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

121905

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-5)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

121906

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-6)

SURAIMA-N

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130101

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-1)

MORITA Koji

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130102

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-2)

MORITA Koji

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130103

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-3)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130104

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-4)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130105

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-5)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130111

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-1)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130112

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130113

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-3)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130114

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-4)

MITSUI RENATA

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130115

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-5)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130117

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130118

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-3)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130119

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-4)

KUYAMA Koichi

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

130130

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-1)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

130131

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-1)

MORITA Koji

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130301

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-1)

CHINO Ayako

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130303

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-2)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130304

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-3)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130305

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-4)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130306

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-5)

RYUGO DANIELA

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130307

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-6)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130313

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-1)

SHINOHARA Taku

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130315

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-2)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130316

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-3)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130317

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-4)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130318

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-5)

RYUGO DANIELA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130319

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-6)

SHINOHARA Taku

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130325

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-1)

SHINOHARA Taku

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130326

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-2)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130327

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-3)

ABE Kenichi

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130330

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-6)

GEBHARTOVA, MARKETA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130501

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-1)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130503

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-2)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130504

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-2)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130505

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-3)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130507

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-4)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130508

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-4)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130509

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-5)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130515

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-1)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130516

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-2)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130519

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-5)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130521

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-7)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130523

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-9)

ÖLZIINYAM ULAMBAYAR

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130525

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-1)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130527

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-3)

AOKI Masahiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130528

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-4)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130530

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-6)

KAMIMURA Akira

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

130701

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130702

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130704

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-3)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130705

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-4)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130707

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-5)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130709

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-10)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130711

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-7)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130714

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-9)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

130717

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-1)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130718

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-2)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130719

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-3)

OGASAWARA Kenji

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130720

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-4)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130721

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-5)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

130727

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-1)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130728

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

130729

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-3)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130730

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-4)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130731

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-4)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

130732

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-4)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

130901

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-1)

KANEKO Nao

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130902

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-2)

KANEKO Nao

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130903

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-3)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130904

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-4)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130905

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-5)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130911

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-1)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130912

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-2)

TOGARI Yasuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130913

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-3)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130914

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-4)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130915

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-5)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130921

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-1)

TOGARI Yasuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130923

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-3)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130925

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-5)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130927

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-7)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130928

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-7)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131101

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-1)

NAGAYA Naonori

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131103

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-2)

NAGAYA Naonori

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131105

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-3)

TAKANO Kunio

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131108

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-4)

SCHUTZ LEITH CASEL

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131109

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-5)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131110

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-6)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131114

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-9)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131115

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-9)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131118

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-10)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131119

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131120

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-2)

SCHUTZ LEITH CASEL

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131121

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-3)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131122

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-4)

NAGAYA Naonori

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131123

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-5)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131129

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131131

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-3)

TAKANO Kunio

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131133

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-5)

NAGAYA Naonori

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131134

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-6)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131301

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-1)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131303

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-2)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131304

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-3)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131306

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-4)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131307

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-5)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131310

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-8)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

131314

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-1)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131315

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-2)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131316

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-3)

Patthanit

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131317

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-4)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131318

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-5)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131324

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-2)

MIZUNO Kiyoshi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131325

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-2)

SHIBAYAMA Shinjiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131326

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-2)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

131328

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-3)

Patthanit

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

131329

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-4)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131501

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-1)

SUZUKI Reiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131503

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-2)

HIGASHI Satomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131504

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-3)

HIGASHI Satomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131505

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-4)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131507

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-5)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131512

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-9)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131515

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-1)

KIKUCHI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131516

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-2)

SUZUKI Reiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131518

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-3)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131519

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-4)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131520

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-5)

BANDASAI

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131526

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-1)

BANDASAI

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

131527

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-2)

HIGASHI Satomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

131528

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-3)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

131529

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-4)

BANDASAI

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131701

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-1)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131703

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-2)

NGUYEN MINH TUAN

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131705

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-3)

RE Tei

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131706

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-4)

RE Tei

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131707

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-5)

RE Tei

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131709

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-6)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131715

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-1)

RE Tei

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131716

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-2)

IMAI Akio

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131717

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-3)

RE Tei

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131718

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-4)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131719

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-5)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131725

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-1)

MORI Erisa

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131726

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-2)

NGUYEN MINH TUAN

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

131727

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-3)

AKIBA Ako

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131731

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-9)

IMAI Akio

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

131901

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-1)

Van

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131902

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-2)

UEDA Hiromi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131903

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-3)

OKADA Tomoko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131904

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-4)

UEDA Hiromi

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131905

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-5)

OKADA Tomoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131909

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-8)

Van

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131913

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-1)

OKADA Tomoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131914

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-2)

UEDA Hiromi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131915

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-3)

FUKUTOMI Tomoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131917

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-4)

MAROMU UNSA OKADA

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131918

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-5)

Van

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131921

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-8)

UEDA Hiromi

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

131926

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-1)

Van

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131927

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-2)

MAROMU UNSA OKADA

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131928

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-3)

FUKUTOMI Tomoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132101

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132102

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-2)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132103

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-3)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132105

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-4)

TOSA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132106

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-5)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132110

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-8)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Tue.6

Syllabus

132113

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-10)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132115

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132116

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-2)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132117

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-3)

TOSA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132118

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-4)

SAITO Ayako

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132119

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-5)

THUZAR Hlaing

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

132125

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132126

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132127

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-2)

IKOMA Miki

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132128

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-2)

SAITO Ayako

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132129

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-2)

OSADA Noriyuki

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132133

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-4)

SAITO Ayako

Spring Quarter

Mon.6

Syllabus

132135

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-5)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132301

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-1)

MAMIYA

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132303

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-2)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132305

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-3)

MAMIYA

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132307

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-4)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132308

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-5)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132309

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-6)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

132311

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-7)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132317

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-1)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132318

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-2)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132319

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-3)

MAMIYA

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132320

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-4)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132321

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-5)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132327

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-1)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132328

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-2)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132332

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-5)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132333

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-6)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

132334

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-7)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132337

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-4)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132501

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-1)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132503

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-2)

SHIRAI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

132505

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-3)

SHIRAI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132506

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-4)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132507

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-5)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132508

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-6)

SHIRAI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

132510

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-7)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132516

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-1)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

132517

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-2)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132518

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-3)

FUJII Takeshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132519

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-4)

FUJII Takeshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132520

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-5)

SHIRAI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132526

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-1)

FUJII Takeshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132527

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-2)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132528

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-3)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132532

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-7)

MISRA, Richa

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132701

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-1)

NIWA Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132703

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-2)

NIWA Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132705

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-3)

OKUDA Yuka

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132707

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-4)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132708

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-4)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

132709

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-5)

HUQ, Mir Monzurul

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132715

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-1)

NIWA Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132716

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-2)

OKUDA Yuka

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132717

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-3)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132718

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-4)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132719

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-5)

WATANABE Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132725

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-1)

HUQ, Mir Monzurul

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132726

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-2)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132728

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-4)

NIWA Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132729

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-5)

WATANABE Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132901

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-1)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132903

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-2)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132905

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-3)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132907

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-4)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132908

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-5)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132917

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-1)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132918

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-2)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132919

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-3)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132920

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-4)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132921

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-5)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132926

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-10)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132927

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132928

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-2)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132929

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-3)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133101

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-1)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133102

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-2)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133103

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-3)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

133104

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-4)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133105

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-5)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133106

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-6)

SATO Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

133112

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-2)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133113

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-3)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

133114

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-4)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133115

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-5)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133116

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-6)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133121

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-1)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

133122

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-2)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133123

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-2)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133124

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-3)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

133129

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-7)

IGARASHI MUGE DANE

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133131

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-8)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

133301

Japanese: Integrated-1

MIZUSHINA Wataru, KAWACHI Ayaka, MIYAJIMA Atsuko, KAWACHI Ayaka, FUJIMORI Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1~2,Tue.1~2,Wed.1~2,Thu.1~2,Fri.1~2

Syllabus

133302

Japanese: Integrated-2

NISHIJIMA Eriko, HAYASHI Kaori, OKA Yoko, OKA Yoko, NAKAZAWA Sakiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1~2,Tue.1~2,Wed.1~2,Thu.1~2,Fri.1~2

Syllabus

133303

Japanese: Integrated-3

KANEKO Hiroko, KANEKO Hiroko, FUJIMURA Tomoko, FUJIMURA Tomoko, UEMURA Yoshiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1,Tue.2,Wed.1,Thu.1,Fri.1

Syllabus

133304

Japanese: Integrated-4

ATAKA Noriko, KUDO Kanako, KUDO Kanako, OTSU Tomomi, ISHIDA Eriko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1,Tue.2,Wed.1,Thu.2,Fri.1

Syllabus

133305

Japanese: Integrated-4

ATAKA Noriko, KUDO Kanako, KUDO Kanako, OTSU Tomomi, ISHIDA Eriko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2,Tue.1,Wed.2,Thu.1,Fri.2

Syllabus

133306

Japanese: Integrated-5

OKI Rie, UEMURA Yoshiko, HANAZONO Satoru, HANAZONO Satoru, OKA Yoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1,Tue.2,Wed.1,Thu.2,Fri.1

Syllabus

133307

Japanese: Integrated-5

OKI Rie, UEMURA Yoshiko, HANAZONO Satoru, HANAZONO Satoru, OKA Yoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2,Tue.1,Wed.2,Thu.1,Fri.2

Syllabus

133308

Japanese: Integrated-6

IE Misako, SUZUKI Mika, IJUIN Ikuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.1,Wed.2,Fri.1

Syllabus

133309

Japanese: Integrated-6

IE Misako, SUZUKI Mika, IJUIN Ikuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2,Wed.1,Fri.2

Syllabus

133310

Japanese: Integrated-7

IJUIN Ikuko, OTSU Tomomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2,Fri.1

Syllabus

133311

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-3

KAN Kinchu

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133312

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-4

FUKUSHIMA Sachi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133313

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-4

FUKUSHIMA Sachi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

133314

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-5

FUKUMURA Makiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133315

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-5

FUKUMURA Makiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

133316

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-6

MIYAJIMA Atsuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133317

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-6

MIYAJIMA Atsuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

133318

Japanese: Grammar and Vocabulary-7

FUKUSHIMA Sachi

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133319

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-3

KUMADA Michiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133320

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-4

MAEDA Maki

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133321

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-4

MAEDA Maki

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

133322

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-5

SUZUKI Mika

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

133323

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-5

NISHIJIMA Eriko

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133324

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-6

FUKUOKA Rieko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

133325

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-7

FUKUOKA Rieko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133326

Japanese: Reading Comprehension-8

OTSU Tomomi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133327

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-3

KUMADA Michiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133328

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-4

NAKAMURA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

133329

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-4

NAKAMURA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133330

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-5

TASHIRO Hitomi

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

133331

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-5

TASHIRO Hitomi

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133332

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-6

OKI Rie

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133333

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-7

KUMADA Michiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

133334

Japanese: Listening Comprehension-8

NAKAMURA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133335

Japanese: Writing-1

HAYASHI Kaori

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133336

Japanese: Writing-2

KAN Kinchu

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

133337

Japanese: Writing-3

UEMURA Yoshiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133338

Japanese: Writing-4

NISHIJIMA Eriko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133339

Japanese: Writing-4

TAKANO Aiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

133340

Japanese: Writing-5

ITO Sukerou

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133341

Japanese: Writing-5

ITO Sukerou

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

133342

Japanese: Writing-6

UTSUMI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133343

Japanese: Writing-6

UTSUMI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133344

Japanese: Writing-7

KUMADA Michiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

133345

Japanese: Writing-8

FUKUMURA Makiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133346

Japanese: Oral Communication-1

FUJIMORI Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133347

Japanese: Oral Communication-2

ATAKA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133348

Japanese: Oral Communication-3

MAEDA Maki

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

133349

Japanese: Oral Communication-4

IE Misako

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

133350

Japanese: Oral Communication-4

IE Misako

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133351

Japanese: Oral Communication-5

KAWACHI Ayaka

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133352

Japanese: Oral Communication-5

KAWACHI Ayaka

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

133353

Japanese: Oral Communication-6

TASHIRO Hitomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

133354

Japanese: Oral Communication-6

TASHIRO Hitomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133355

Japanese: Oral Communication-7

HAYASHI Kaori

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133356

Japanese: Oral Communication-8

MAEDA Maki

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133357

Japanese: Business Japanese-1

UTSUMI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133358

Japanese: Business Japanese-2

OKI Rie

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133359

Japanese: Current Japanese Studies-1

OKA Yoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133360

Japanese: Current Japanese Studies-2

UTSUMI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133361

Japanese: Kanji-1

HANAZONO Satoru

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133362

Japanese: Kanji-2

UTSUMI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133363

Japanese: Kanji-2

KAN Kinchu

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133364

Japanese: Kanji-3

KANEKO Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133365

Japanese: Kanji-3

FUKUMURA Makiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133366

Japanese: Kanji-4

FUKUSHIMA Sachi

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

133367

Japanese: Pronunciation

NAKAMURA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

140101

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-1)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140102

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-2)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

140103

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-3)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

Page Top


 

Summer Quarter

 

120308

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-2)

AIZAWA Keiichi

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

130502

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-1)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

130506

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-3)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131327

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-2)

TAMADA Yoshifumi

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131509

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-7)

SURIKAN

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131530

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-4)

SUZUKI Reiko

Summer Quarter

Mon.

Syllabus

131925

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-11)

OKADA Tomoko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131929

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-4)

UEDA Hiromi

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131933

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-8)

MORI

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

132313

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-8)

MAMIYA

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

132513

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-9)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

132702

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-1)

NIWA Kyoko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

133133

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-7)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

 

Page Top


 

Fall Quarter

 

100102

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100104

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HOWELL

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100106

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100108

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HOWELL

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100110

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

BOLICK, Jonathan

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100112

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100114

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

BOLICK, Jonathan

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

100116

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

100120

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

URATA Kazuyuki

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

100121

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUZUKI Akira

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

100122

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

ITOH Takashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100125

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

100126

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SAITO Hiroko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

100127

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUZUKI Akira

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100703

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

ODAWARA Rin

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

100704

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

SHIBATA Mizue

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

100708

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

BUCCI CONCETTINA

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

100710

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅠ)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

101103

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

101108

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅠ)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

101902

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KOYANAGI Noboru

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

101906

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

ISHII Hitonari

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

101912

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

SHIMA Rihito

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102103

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

KOYANAGI Noboru

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102104

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

ABE Shin

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102109

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

UMINO Tae

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102110

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

ISHII Hitonari

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

102114

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

UMINO Tae

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

102117

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

MURAO Seiichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102119

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅠ)

SHIMA Rihito

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102309

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-6)

TAIRA Kantarou

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

102310

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-7)

AOYAMA Hiroyuki

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102311

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-8)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102312

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-8)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

102314

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-10)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

102315

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-10)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

102316

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅠ-9)

MORI Shintaro

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

102506

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SAKAI Makiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

102507

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

102508

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

102509

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

102510

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ)

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110101

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

MACKIN, Zane

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110103

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-1)

MACKIN, Zane

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110106

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-2)

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110108

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-2)

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110109

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-3)

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110111

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-3)

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110113

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-4)

SHINOZAKI Minoru

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110116

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-5)

KANAI Kotaro

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110118

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-6)

KATO Yuji

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110120

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-7)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110122

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-7)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110124

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-8)

KATO Yuji

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110126

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-10)

URATA Kazuyuki

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110313

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-6)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110314

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-6)

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110315

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-6)

SOMMER, Ekaterina

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110316

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-7)

Bilik Eva

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110317

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-7)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110318

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-7)

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110319

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-8)

SAKURAI Mami

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110320

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-8)

NARITA Takashi

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110321

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-9)

YAMAGUCHI Hiroyuki

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110322

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-9)

FUJINAWA Yasuhiro

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110323

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-10)

NISHIOKA Akane

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110324

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅡ-10)

SOMA Yasuo

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110513

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-6)

MATSURA Hisao

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110514

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-6)

HAKATA Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110515

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-7)

AKIHIRO Hisae

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110516

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-7)

KAWAGUCHI Yuji

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110517

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-8)

NAKAO Kazumi

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110518

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-8)

SHIODA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110519

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-9)

Moreau

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110520

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-9)

PELISSERO CHRISTIAN ANDRE

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110521

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-9)

CARIO VINCENT

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110522

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-10)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110523

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-10)

PUPI DAMIAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110524

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅡ-10)

Christophe Lavignasse

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110707

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-6)

SUZUKI Shingo

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110708

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-7)

ODAWARA Rin

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

110709

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-8)

HAYASHI Kazuhiro

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110710

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-9)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

110711

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-10)

BUCCI CONCETTINA

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110712

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅡ-10)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

110915

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-6)

NISHIMURA Kimiyo

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110916

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-6)

KAWAKAMI Shigenobu

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110917

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-7)

KUNO Ryoichi

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110918

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-7)

KUNO Ryoichi

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110919

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-8)

NAGATA Tomonari

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

110920

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-8)

UCHIYAMA Naoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

110921

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-9)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

110922

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-9)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

110923

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-9)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110924

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-9)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

110925

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-10)

BEATRIZ Prieto

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110926

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-10)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110927

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-10)

VICTORINO PALMA OCHOA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

110928

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅡ-10)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111107

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-6)

MIYAIRI Ryo

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111108

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-7)

KUROSAWA Naotoshi

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111109

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-8)

SUZUKI Shigeru

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111110

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-9)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

111111

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-9)

ROCHA DE SOUSA LUCIO MANUEL

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

111112

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅡ-10)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111302

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-1)

HIKITA Go

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111304

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-2)

TAKAYANAGI Satoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111306

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-3)

NUMANO Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111312

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-5)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111313

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-5)

GUTOVA EKATERINA

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111314

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-5)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111315

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-5)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111316

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-5)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111317

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-6)

FURUKAWA Akira

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111319

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-7)

TATSUMI Yukiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111321

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-8)

SUGITANI Norie

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111325

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

WATANABE Erina

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111328

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-9)

WATANABE Erina

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111329

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111330

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111332

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111333

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅡ-10)

TSOY Ekaterina

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111515

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-6)

KATO Haruko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111516

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-6)

MIYAKE Takayuki

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111517

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-7)

KAWASHIMA Ikuo

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111518

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-7)

HASHIMOTO Yuichi

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

111519

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-8)

MIYAMOTO Atsuko

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111520

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-8)

MIYAMOTO Atsuko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111521

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-9)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

111522

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-9)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111523

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-9)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111524

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-9)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111525

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-10)

IIJIMA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111526

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-10)

IIJIMA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

111527

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-10)

IIJIMA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111528

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅡ-10)

IIJIMA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111703

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-2)

CHOI TAEWON

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111704

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-2)

CHOI TAEWON

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

111707

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-4)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111708

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-4)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

111711

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-6)

CHO Uison

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111712

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-6)

CHO Uison

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

111715

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-8)

IKARASHI Koichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111716

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-8)

IKARASHI Koichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

111719

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-10)

NAMU YUNJIN

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111720

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅡ-10)

NAMU YUNJIN

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111907

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-6)

HAYATSU Emiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

111908

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-7)

MURAO Seiichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

111909

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-8)

SHIBATA Shoji

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

111910

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-9)

YOSHIDA Yuriko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

111911

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-10)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

111912

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-10)

YONETANI Masafumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112109

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-6)

HAYATSU Emiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112110

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-7)

MURAO Seiichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

112111

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-7)

YONETANI Masafumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112112

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-8)

SHIBATA Shoji

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

112113

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-9)

KAZAMA Shinjiro

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

112114

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-9)

YOSHIDA Yuriko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

112115

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-10)

KOYANAGI Noboru

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112116

Regional LanguagesA(JapaneseⅡ-10)

ABE Shin

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112308

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-6)

YAGI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

112309

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-7)

AOYAMA Hiroyuki

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

112310

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-8)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112311

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-8)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112312

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-9)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112313

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-9)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

112314

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅡ-10)

EBEID, EHAB AHMED

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

112506

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-6)

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

112507

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-7)

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

112508

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-8)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

112509

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-9)

SAKAI Makiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112510

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅠ-10)

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

112704

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-6)

OISHI Takanori

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

112705

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-6)

YAMANOCHI Yuriko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

112706

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅡ-7)

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

120104

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-2)

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120105

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-2)

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120106

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-2)

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120110

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-3)

SAITO Hiroko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120111

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-4)

YOSHITOMI Asako

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120113

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-4)

Otani Naoki

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120114

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-4)

KANO, Caroline Elizabeth

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120119

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-6)

SHINOZAKI Minoru

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

120120

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-6)

NANJO Takenori

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

120121

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-6)

SATO Yoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

120127

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-8)

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120128

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-8)

WAKAMATSU Kunihiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120129

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-8)

SASAKI Takahiro

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120130

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-8)

DEMACHI Kazue

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120131

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-8)

GONZALEZ Grace

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120132

Regional LanguagesA(EnglishⅢ-2)

BORLONGAN, Ariane

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120309

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-3)

MURASE Tamiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120310

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-3)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

120312

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-3)

Bilik Eva

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120313

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-4)

YAMAGUCHI Hiroyuki

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

120314

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-4)

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

120319

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-7)

CHIBA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

120320

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-7)

MUELENZ, KATHARINA

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120321

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-8)

MARUYAMA Fumitaka

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120322

Regional LanguagesA(GermanⅢ-8)

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120502

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-2)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120507

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-4)

Moreau

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120508

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-4)

CARIO VINCENT

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

120509

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-4)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

120510

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-4)

SIMON

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

120512

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-6)

LE BOIS JEROME ANDRE JEAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

120515

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-8)

MATSURA Hisao

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

120516

Regional LanguagesA(FrenchⅢ-8)

MANIGOT Vincent

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

120702

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-2)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120704

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-4)

KOKUBO Marie

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120706

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-6)

FUIORETTEI・ANDOREA

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120708

Regional LanguagesA(ItalianⅢ-8)

KOKUBO Marie

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120906

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-3)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120907

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-4)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

120908

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-4)

GARCIA RUIZ-CASTILLO, CARLOS

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120909

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-4)

VICTORINO PALMA OCHOA

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120913

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-7)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

120914

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-7)

ALASTRUEY MERINO, JAVIER SANTIAGO

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

120915

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-7)

NISHIMURA Kimiyo

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

120916

Regional LanguagesA(SpanishⅢ-8)

JON DABIDDO BARIENTOSU

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121102

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-2)

KUROSAWA Naotoshi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121104

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-4)

PICHITELLI Eliseu

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121106

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-6)

KUROSAWA Naotoshi

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121108

Regional LanguagesA(PortugueseⅢ-8)

KISHIWADA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121302

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-2)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121306

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-4)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

121307

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-4)

NAKAGAMI Misa

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121308

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-4)

KATO Eiichi

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

121311

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-6)

HAMANO Alla

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121312

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-6)

GUTOVA EKATERINA

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121315

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-8)

SARUKINDERU Mariya

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121316

Regional LanguagesA(RussianⅢ-8)

ONDA Yoshinori

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

121509

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-3)

SON Kokuho

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

121510

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-3)

KURATA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121511

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-3)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

121512

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-3)

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

121513

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-3)

SO KOU

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

121514

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-4)

SAI SHOI

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121515

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-4)

KAKU MAHO

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

121516

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-4)

KA CHINJI

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

121521

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-7)

CHO

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121522

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-7)

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121523

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-7)

OSONO Mizue

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121524

Regional LanguagesA(ChineseⅢ-8)

RAO UIN CHON

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

121703

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-2)

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

121704

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-3)

CHOI TAEWON

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121707

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-6)

CHOI TAEWON

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

121709

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-8)

HAN PIRUNAMU

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

121710

Regional LanguagesA(KoreanⅢ-8)

IKARASHI Koichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

121903

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-3)

MORI Shintaro

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

121904

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-4)

SURAIMA-N

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

121907

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-7)

KATSUHATA Fuyumi

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

121908

Regional LanguagesA(ArabicⅢ-8)

EBEID, EHAB AHMED

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

130106

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-6)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130107

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-7)

MORITA Koji

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130108

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-8)

MORITA Koji

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130109

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-9)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130110

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅠ-10)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130116

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-9)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130120

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-5)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130121

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-5)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

130122

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-6)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130123

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-7)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130124

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-8)

KUYAMA Koichi

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

130125

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-8)

MITSUI RENATA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130126

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-6)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130127

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-7)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130128

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-8)

MITSUI RENATA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130129

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅡ-10)

MORITA Koji

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130132

Regional LanguagesA(PolishⅢ-1)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130302

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-1)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130308

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-6)

CHINO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130309

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-7)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130310

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130311

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-9)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130312

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅠ-10)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130314

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-1)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130320

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-6)

SHINOHARA Taku

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130321

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-7)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130322

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130323

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-9)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130324

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅡ-10)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130328

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-4)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

130329

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-5)

CHINO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130331

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-7)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130332

Regional LanguagesA(CzechⅢ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130510

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-6)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130511

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-7)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130512

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-8)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130513

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-9)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130514

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅠ-10)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130517

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-3)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130518

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-4)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130520

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-6)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130522

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-8)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130524

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅡ-10)

ÖLZIINYAM ULAMBAYAR

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130526

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-2)

Galbayar GOMBOSUREN

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130529

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-5)

AOKI Masahiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130531

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-7)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130532

Regional LanguagesA(MongolianⅢ-8)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

130703

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130706

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-4)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

130708

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-5)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130710

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-6)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130712

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-7)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130713

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-8)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130715

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-9)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130716

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅠ-10)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130722

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-6)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130723

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-7)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130724

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-8)

OGASAWARA Kenji

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130725

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-9)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130726

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅡ-10)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

130733

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-5)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130734

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-6)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

130735

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-7)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130736

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-8)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130737

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-8)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

130738

Regional LanguagesA(IndonesianⅢ-8)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

130906

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-6)

KANEKO Nao

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130907

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-7)

KANEKO Nao

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130908

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-8)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

130909

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-9)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

130910

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅠ-10)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

130916

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-6)

SODA Naoki

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

130917

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-7)

TOGARI Yasuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

130918

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-8)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

130919

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-9)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

130920

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅡ-10)

MOHAMED,FARIDAH

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

130922

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-2)

TOGARI Yasuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

130924

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-4)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

130926

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-6)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

130929

Regional LanguagesA(MalayⅢ-8)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131102

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131104

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-2)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131106

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-3)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131107

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-3)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131111

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-6)

NAGAYA Naonori

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131112

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-7)

NAGAYA Naonori

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131113

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-8)

TAKANO Kunio

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131116

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-9)

SCHUTZ LEITH CASEL

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131117

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅠ-10)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131124

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-6)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131125

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-7)

SCHUTZ LEITH CASEL

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131126

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-8)

TAKANO Kunio

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131127

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-9)

NAGAYA Naonori

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131128

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅡ-10)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131130

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-2)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131132

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-4)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131135

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-7)

NAGAYA Naonori

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131136

Regional LanguagesA(FilipinoⅢ-8)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131302

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-1)

UEHARA Midoriko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

131305

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-3)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

131308

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-6)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131309

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-7)

UEHARA Midoriko

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131311

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-8)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131312

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-9)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131313

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅠ-10)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131319

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-6)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131320

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-7)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131321

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-8)

Patthanit

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131322

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-9)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131323

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅡ-10)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131330

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-6)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131331

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-6)

MIZUNO Kiyoshi

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131332

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-6)

SHIBAYAMA Shinjiro

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131333

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-7)

Patthanit

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

131334

Regional LanguagesA(ThaiⅢ-8)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131506

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-4)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131508

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-6)

SUZUKI Reiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131510

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-7)

HIGASHI Satomi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131511

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-8)

HIGASHI Satomi

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131513

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-9)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131514

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-10)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131521

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-6)

KIKUCHI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131522

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-7)

SUZUKI Reiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131523

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-8)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131524

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-9)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131525

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-10)

BANDASAI

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131531

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-5)

KIKUCHI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

131532

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-6)

HIGASHI Satomi

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

131533

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-7)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

131534

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅢ-8)

BANDASAI

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131702

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-1)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

131704

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-2)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131708

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-5)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131710

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-6)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131711

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-7)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

131712

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-8)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131713

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-10)

NGUYEN MINH TUAN

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131714

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅠ-9)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131720

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-6)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131721

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-7)

IMAI Akio

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131722

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-8)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131723

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-9)

IMAMURA Nobukatsu

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131724

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅡ-10)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

131728

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-5)

MORI Erisa

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131729

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-6)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

131730

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-8)

MURAKAMI YUTARO

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131732

Regional LanguagesA(VietnameseⅢ-10)

IMAI Akio

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

131906

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-5)

Van

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131907

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-6)

MAROMU UNSA OKADA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

131908

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-7)

OKADA Tomoko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131910

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-8)

OKADA Tomoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131911

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-9)

UEDA Hiromi

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131912

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅠ-10)

Van

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131916

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-3)

Van

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131919

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-6)

OKADA Tomoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

131920

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-7)

UEDA Hiromi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

131922

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-8)

Van

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

131923

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-9)

Van

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

131924

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅡ-10)

MAROMU UNSA OKADA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

131930

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-5)

Van

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

131931

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-6)

MAROMU UNSA OKADA

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

131932

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-7)

FUKUTOMI Tomoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

131935

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-8)

FUKUTOMI Tomoko

Fall Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

132104

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-3)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.6

Syllabus

132107

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-5)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132108

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-6)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132109

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-7)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

132111

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-8)

SAITO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

132112

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-9)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132114

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅠ-10)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132120

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-6)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132121

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-7)

IKOMA Miki

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132122

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-8)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132123

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-9)

SAITO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132124

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅡ-10)

THUZAR Hlaing

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

132130

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-3)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132131

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-3)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132132

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-4)

SAITO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132134

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-4)

TERAI Junichi

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132137

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-7)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132138

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

unfixed

Syllabus

132302

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-1)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

132304

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-2)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132306

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-3)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

132310

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-6)

MAMIYA

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132312

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-7)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132314

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-8)

MAMIYA

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132315

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-9)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132316

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅠ-10)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132322

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-6)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132323

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-7)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132324

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-8)

MAMIYA

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132325

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-9)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132326

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-10)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132329

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-3)

MAMIYA

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

132330

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-3)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132331

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-4)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132335

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-8)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

132336

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅢ-8)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132338

Regional LanguagesA(UrduⅡ-9)

ABBAS KHAN, SUHAIL

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132502

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-1)

SHIRAI Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

132504

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-2)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132509

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-6)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132511

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-7)

SHIRAI Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

132512

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-8)

SHIRAI Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132514

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-9)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132515

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅠ-10)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132521

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-6)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

132522

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-7)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132523

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-8)

FUJII Takeshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132524

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-9)

FUJII Takeshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132525

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅡ-10)

SHIRAI Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132529

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-4)

FUJII Takeshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132530

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-5)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132531

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-6)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132533

Regional LanguagesA(HindiⅢ-8)

MISRA, Richa

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132704

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-2)

OKUDA Yuka

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132706

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-3)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

132710

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-6)

NIWA Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132711

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-7)

OKUDA Yuka

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132712

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-8)

WATANABE Kazuhiro

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132713

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-9)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132714

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅠ-10)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

132720

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-6)

NIWA Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132721

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-7)

NIWA Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132722

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-8)

KUSAKABE naonori

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132723

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-9)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132724

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅡ-10)

HUQ, Mir Monzurul

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132727

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-3)

HUQ, Mir Monzurul

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132730

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-6)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

132731

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-7)

NIWA Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132732

Regional LanguagesA(BengaliⅢ-8)

WATANABE Kazuhiro

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132902

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-1)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.6

Syllabus

132904

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-2)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

132906

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-3)

FUJII Morio

Fall Quarter

Mon.6

Syllabus

132910

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-6)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132912

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-7)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

132914

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-8)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132915

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-9)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

132916

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅠ-10)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132922

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-6)

FUJII Morio

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

132923

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-7)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

132924

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-8)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

132925

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅡ-9)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

132930

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-4)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

132931

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-5)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

132932

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-6)

FUJII Morio

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

132933

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-7)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

132934

Regional LanguagesA(PersianⅢ-8)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

133107

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-7)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133108

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133109

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-9)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133110

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅠ-10)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

133111

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-1)

SUGAHARA Mutsumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

133117

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-7)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

133118

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-8)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

133119

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-9)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

133120

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅡ-10)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

133125

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-4)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

133126

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-5)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

133127

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-6)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

133128

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-6)

ITO Hiroaki

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

133130

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-7)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

133132

Regional LanguagesA(TurkishⅢ-8)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

140104

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-4)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140105

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-5)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

140106

Regional LanguagesA(Uzbek-6)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

 

Page Top


 

Winter Quarter

 

131502

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅠ-1)

SUZUKI Reiko

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131517

Regional LanguagesA(LaotianⅡ-2)

SURIKAN

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

131934

Regional LanguagesA(KhmerⅢ-8)

Van

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

132136

Regional LanguagesA(BurmeseⅢ-6)

undecided

Winter Quarter

Mon.

Syllabus

 

Page Top


Regional LanguagesB

Spring Quarter

140107

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages1)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140108

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages2)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

140109

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages3)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

140113

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages7)

KIMURA Satoru

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

140114

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages8)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

140115

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages9)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

140119

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages1)

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

140120

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages2)

SHIODA Akiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

140123

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages5)

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140124

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages6)

SAKAI Makiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

140127

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages1)

JACA CARLOS

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

140129

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages3)

MIZUNUMA Osamu

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

140131

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages5)

TORIGOE Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

140133

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages7)

MIYAIRI Ryo

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

140135

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages1)

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

140136

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages2)

TAIRA Kantarou

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

140137

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages2)

NAGATO Yoichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

140140

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages5)

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

140142

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages6)

TAIRA Kantarou

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

 

Page Top


 

Fall Quarter

 

140110

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages4)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140111

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages5)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

140112

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages6)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

140116

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages10)

KIMURA Satoru

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

140117

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages11)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

140118

Regional LanguagesB(Central Asian Languages12)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

140121

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages3)

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

140122

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages4)

SHIODA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

140125

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages7)

SAKAI Makiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

140126

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages8)

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

140128

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages2)

JACA CARLOS

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

140130

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages4)

MIZUNUMA Osamu

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

140132

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages6)

JACA CARLOS

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

140134

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages8)

TORIGOE Shintaro

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

140138

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages3)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

140139

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages4)

NAGATO Yoichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

140141

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages4)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

140143

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages7)

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

140144

Regional LanguagesB(Africa-Related Languages8)

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

 

Page Top


       

Regional LanguagesC

Spring Quarter

142101

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142102

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142103

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

142104

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

142105

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

142106

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

KUYAMA Koichi

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

142107

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

142108

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

MORITA Koji

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142109

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142110

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

MITSUI RENATA

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142301

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

142302

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

SHINOHARA Taku

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142303

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

SHINOHARA Taku

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

142501

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142502

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142503

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

AOKI Masahiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142506

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KAMIMURA Akira

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

142701

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KAKU MAHO

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142702

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

RAO UIN CHON

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142703

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KA CHINJI

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

142704

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAI SHOI

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142901

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142902

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

142903

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

142904

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

142905

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OGASAWARA Kenji

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142906

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142907

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142908

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

142909

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

142910

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

142911

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

142912

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

142924

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142927

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

142928

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

142929

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142930

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FURIHATA Masashi

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

142931

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TAKESHITA Ai

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143101

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

143102

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143105

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KANEKO Nao

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143106

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KANEKO Nao

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

143301

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Spring Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

143302

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

143303

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143304

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143503

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

143504

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143505

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143506

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Patthanit

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

143507

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

143508

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

143514

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MIZUNO Kiyoshi

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

143515

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHIBAYAMA Shinjiro

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

143516

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

143518

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

Patthanit

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

143519

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143701

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143702

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SURIKAN

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

143703

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

HIGASHI Satomi

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

143704

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

BANDASAI

Spring Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

143705

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

BANDASAI

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143901

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

NOHIRA Munehiro

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

144101

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Van

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

144301

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAITO Ayako

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

144302

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

144303

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

144304

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

144305

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

OKANO Kenji

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

144306

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TOSA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

144307

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

144308

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

THUZAR Hlaing

Spring Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

144309

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAI KYAW TUN

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

144310

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TOSA Keiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

144503

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

144505

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

144701

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

144702

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHIRAI Keiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

144901

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Amitava Chakraborty

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145101

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145102

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

145103

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

145104

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

145105

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

145106

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

145107

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

145108

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

145109

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

145110

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

YOSHIE Satoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

145111

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SASAKI Ayano

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

145112

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

145113

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

FUJII Morio

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145114

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Spring Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

145301

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

145501

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KIMURA Satoru

Spring Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

145502

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Spring Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

145503

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KIMURA Satoru

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

145504

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Spring Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

145505

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145511

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SAKAI Hiroki

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

145901

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages1)

SHINAGAWA Daisuke

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

145902

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages1)

SHINAGAWA Daisuke

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

147101

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages1)

SHINAGAWA Daisuke

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

147102

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages1)

SHINAGAWA Daisuke

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

Page Top


 

Summer Quarter

 

142504

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

OKADA Kazuyuki

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

142505

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

NUKUSHINA Renzo

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

143517

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TAMADA Yoshifumi

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

143708

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SURIKAN

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

144501

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MAMIYA

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

144903

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

NIWA Kyoko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

145512

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SUGAWARA Jun

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

145513

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

145701

Regional Languages C (Oceanic Languages1)

SATO Hiroko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

 

Page Top


 

Fall Quarter

 

142111

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142112

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142113

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142114

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142115

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages1)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

142116

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

KUYAMA Koichi

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

142117

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

142118

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

142119

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

MITSUI RENATA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142120

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

MORITA Koji

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142121

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

ISHIKAWA GRAZYNA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142122

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

MITSUI RENATA

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142123

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

142124

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

PLUSKOTA, Karolina

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

142304

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

142305

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142306

Regional LanguagesC(European Languages2)

KANAZASHI Kumiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

142705

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KAKU MAHO

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142706

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

RAO UIN CHON

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

142707

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KA CHINJI

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

142708

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAI SHOI

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142913

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

142914

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

142915

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

Florentina Erika Ayuningtyas

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

142916

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

142917

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

142918

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

142919

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

OGASAWARA Kenji

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142920

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142921

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

142922

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

142923

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

142925

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

142926

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

142932

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

142933

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

DANIEL HARIMAN JACOB

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

142934

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

142935

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FURIHATA Masashi

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

142936

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TAKESHITA Ai

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143103

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

143104

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

AZNUR Aisyah Abdullah

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143107

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KANEKO Nao

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143108

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KANEKO Nao

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

143305

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

143306

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

PALMA・GIL・Florinda, Amparo・Adarayan

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143307

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

143308

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

OGAWA Hidefumi

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143501

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

UEHARA Midoriko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

143502

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

143509

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

KOSIT TIPTIEMPONG

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

143510

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143511

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Patthanit

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

143512

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

143513

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

143520

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MIZUNO Kiyoshi

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

143521

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHIBAYAMA Shinjiro

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

143522

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MIYATA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

143523

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

Patthanit

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

143524

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

WITTAYAPANYANON,SUNISA

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143706

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

143707

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SURIKAN

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

143710

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

HIGASHI Satomi

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

143711

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KIKUCHI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

143712

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

BANDASAI

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

143902

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

143903

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

143904

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

RE Tei

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

144102

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

Van

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

144311

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAITO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

144312

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAITO Ayako

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

144313

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.1

Syllabus

144314

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

144315

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

IKOMA Miki

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

144316

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

144317

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

144318

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

THUZAR Hlaing

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

144319

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SAI KYAW TUN

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

144320

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TOSA Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

144502

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

HAGITA Hiroshi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

144504

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

144506

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

TSUYUGUCHI Tetsuya

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

144703

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHIRAI Keiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

144704

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MIZUNO Yoshifumi

Fall Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

144902

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

Amitava Chakraborty

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

144904

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

OKUDA Yuka

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

145115

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145116

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

145117

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

145118

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

145119

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

145120

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

145121

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

145122

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Wed.2

Syllabus

145123

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FUJII Morio

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

145124

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

YOSHIE Satoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

145125

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SASAKI Ayano

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

145126

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

FUJII Morio

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

145127

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

145128

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHAKIBI MOMTAZ, Nasrin

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

145302

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

145303

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

ISHIMARU Yumi

Fall Quarter

Tue.2

Syllabus

145304

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

HAYASHI Kayoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.1

Syllabus

145506

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KIMURA Satoru

Fall Quarter

Mon.2

Syllabus

145507

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

SHIMADA Shizuo

Fall Quarter

Tue.3

Syllabus

145508

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

KIMURA Satoru

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

145509

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Fall Quarter

Thu.2

Syllabus

145510

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages2)

MAMATKULOVA NILUFAR

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

145903

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages2)

ABE Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

145904

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages2)

ABE Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

147103

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages2)

ABE Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.1

Syllabus

147104

Regional LanguagesC(African Languages2)

ABE Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.2

Syllabus

 

Page Top


 

Winter Quarter

 

143709

Regional LanguagesC(Asian Languages1)

SURIKAN

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

 

Page Top


GLIP English

Spring Quarter

150101

EnglishA1

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150102

EnglishA1

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150103

EnglishA1

RAINE, Paul

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150104

EnglishA1

RITCHIE, Zane

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150105

EnglishA1

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150106

EnglishA1

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150107

EnglishA1

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150108

EnglishA1

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150109

EnglishA1

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150110

EnglishA1

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150111

EnglishA1

RAINE, Paul

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150112

EnglishA1

HOWELL

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150113

EnglishA1

FRANCIS, James

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150114

EnglishA1

SHU Ikuka

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150115

EnglishA1

SHU Ikuka

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150116

EnglishA1

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150117

EnglishA1

BROOKS, Steven

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150118

EnglishA1

SUGITA Mariko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150119

EnglishA1

YUI, Robert

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150120

EnglishA1

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150121

EnglishA1

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150122

EnglishA1

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150123

EnglishA1

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150124

EnglishA1

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150125

EnglishA1

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150126

EnglishA1

SANCHEZ, Edward

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150127

EnglishA1

LO DICO, Mauro

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150128

EnglishA1

SANCHEZ, Edward

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150129

EnglishA1

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150130

EnglishA1

TANAKA Carrie

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150131

EnglishA1

TANAKA Carrie

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150132

EnglishA1

YUI, Robert

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150133

EnglishA1

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150134

EnglishA1

HAUSER, Eric

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150135

EnglishA1

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150136

EnglishA1

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150137

EnglishA1

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150138

EnglishA1

ALT, Helene

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150139

EnglishA1

KARN, Lawrence

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150140

EnglishA1

KARN, Lawrence

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150141

EnglishA1

SAITO Hiroko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150142

EnglishA1

BORLONGAN, Ariane

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150143

EnglishA1

BORLONGAN, Ariane

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150144

EnglishA1

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150145

EnglishA1

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150146

EnglishA1

ANDO, Elena

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150147

EnglishA1

ARIGA Meiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150148

EnglishA1

ANDO, Elena

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150149

EnglishA1

ARIGA Meiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150150

EnglishA1

CARAKER, Richard

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150151

EnglishA1

CARAKER, Richard

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150152

EnglishA1

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150153

EnglishA1

NISHIHATA Kaori

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150207

EnglishA3

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150208

EnglishA3

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150209

EnglishA3

ARIGA Meiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150210

EnglishA3

ARIGA Meiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150211

EnglishA3

ONO Tomonori

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150212

EnglishA3

ONO Tomonori

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150213

EnglishA3

HOWAN Hyongyon

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150214

EnglishA3

ANDO Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150215

EnglishA3

ANDO Kazuhiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150216

EnglishA3

KATO Chiaki

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150217

EnglishA3

KATO Chiaki

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150218

EnglishA3

TOYOSHIMA Miwa

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150219

EnglishA3

IWAKAWA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150220

EnglishA3

HORNESS, Paul

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150221

EnglishA3

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150222

EnglishA3

CONWAY, Neil

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150223

EnglishA3

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150224

EnglishA3

THOMPSON, Colin

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150225

EnglishA3

HIRASAWA Shinya

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150226

EnglishA3

HIRASAWA Shinya

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150227

EnglishA3

HORNESS, Paul

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150228

EnglishA3

THOMPSON, Colin

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150229

EnglishA3

SANDERS, Timothy

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150230

EnglishA3

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150231

EnglishA3

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150232

EnglishA3

SANDERS, Timothy

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150233

EnglishA3

ONO Sayako

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150234

EnglishA3

ONO Sayako

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150263

EnglishA1

KASAI Takashi

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150265

EnglishA3

SUZUKI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150267

EnglishB1

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150268

EnglishB1

NATSUKARI Sayo

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150269

EnglishB1

NATSUKARI Sayo

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150270

EnglishB3

SANCHEZ, Edward

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150271

EnglishB1

SUZUKI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150272

EnglishB1

TOYOSHIMA Miwa

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150273

EnglishB1

KASAI Takashi

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150274

EnglishB1

KIRIYAMA Daiske

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150275

EnglishB1

SUZUKI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150276

EnglishB1

IWAMASA Shinji

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150277

EnglishB1

KIRIYAMA Daiske

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150278

EnglishB1

JOHNSON,Stephan

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150279

EnglishB1

SANDERS, Timothy

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150280

EnglishB1

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150281

EnglishB1

WILCOX, Richard

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150282

EnglishB1

MIZUNO Akiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150283

EnglishB1

KANEKO Asako

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150284

EnglishB1

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150285

EnglishB1

NISHIHATA Kaori

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150286

EnglishB1

KANEKO Asako

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150287

EnglishB1

MILLER, Matthew Kenneth

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150288

EnglishB1

MIZUNO Akiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150289

EnglishB1

KOIZUMI Yuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150290

EnglishB1

LO DICO, Mauro

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150291

EnglishB1

KOIZUMI Yuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150292

EnglishB1

YAMAMOTO Gen

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150293

EnglishB1

ILIC,Peter

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150294

EnglishB1

YUI, Robert

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150295

EnglishB1

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150296

EnglishB1

WIZ, Charles

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150327

EnglishB1(Advanced)

IKEDA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150328

EnglishB1

NANJO Takenori

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150329

EnglishB1(Advanced)

MILLER, Matthew Kenneth

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150330

EnglishB1(Advanced)

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150331

EnglishB1(Advanced)

MELVIN, John

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150337

EnglishB3

IWAKAWA Noriko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150338

EnglishB3

Otani Naoki

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150339

EnglishB3

IWAMASA Shinji

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150341

EnglishB3

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150342

EnglishB3

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150343

EnglishB3

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150344

EnglishB3

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150345

EnglishB3

RYCZEK Matthew

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150346

EnglishB3

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150347

EnglishB3

SUZUKI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150348

EnglishB3

HAUSER, Eric

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150349

EnglishB3

ALT, Helene

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150350

EnglishB3

YUI, Robert

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150351

EnglishB3

MORITA Kyoko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150352

EnglishB3

SUDA Yuko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150353

EnglishB3

YAMAMOTO Gen

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150371

EnglishB1

SUZUKI Yoko

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150373

EnglishB3

KASAI Takashi

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150375

EnglishC3

SANCHEZ, Edward

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150376

EnglishC1

KARSERAS Annette

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150377

EnglishC1

IKEDA Kazuko

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150378

EnglishC3

BOLICK, Jonathan

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150379

EnglishC3

FRANCIS, James

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150380

EnglishC3

MURPHY, Michael

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150381

EnglishC3

HENDERSON, Ian

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150389

EnglishB3

WILCOX, Richard

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150390

EnglishB1

WILCOX, Richard

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150391

EnglishB1(Advanced)

SUGITA Mariko

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150513

EnglishA3

ONO Sayako

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150514

EnglishA3

ONO Sayako

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150517

EnglishB1

SUGITA Mariko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150518

EnglishB1

ISHIKAWA Chiaki

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

Page Top


Summer Quarter

150501

EnglishA1

KASAI Takashi, YUI, Robert

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150502

EnglishA1

HORIGUCHI Sachiko, HENDERSON, Ian

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150503

EnglishA1

WILCOX, Richard, FRIEDRICH Daniel

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150504

EnglishA1

MACKIN, Zane, WIZ, Charles

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150505

EnglishB1

ONO Sayako, SANDERS, Timothy

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150506

EnglishB1

MELVIN, John, BORLONGAN, Ariane

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150507

EnglishB1

SUGITA Mariko

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150508

EnglishB1(Advanced)

ONO Tomonori, SANCHEZ, Edward

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150601

EnglishA1

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Summer Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

Page Top


Fall Quarter

150154

EnglishA2

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150155

EnglishA2

ROSSZELL, Roderick

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150156

EnglishA2

RAINE, Paul

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150157

EnglishA2

RITCHIE, Zane

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150158

EnglishA2

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150159

EnglishA2

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150160

EnglishA2

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150161

EnglishA2

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150162

EnglishA2

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150163

EnglishA2

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150164

EnglishA2

RAINE, Paul

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150165

EnglishA2

HOWELL

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150166

EnglishA2

FRANCIS, James

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150167

EnglishA2

SHU Ikuka

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150168

EnglishA2

SHU Ikuka

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150169

EnglishA2

McCATTY, Kerry-Kay

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150170

EnglishA2

BROOKS, Steven

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150171

EnglishA2

SUGITA Mariko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150172

EnglishA2

YUI, Robert

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150173

EnglishA2

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150174

EnglishA2

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150175

EnglishA2

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150176

EnglishA2

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150177

EnglishA2

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150178

EnglishA2

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150179

EnglishA2

SANCHEZ, Edward

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150180

EnglishA2

LO DICO, Mauro

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150181

EnglishA2

SANCHEZ, Edward

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150182

EnglishA2

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150183

EnglishA2

TANAKA Carrie

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150184

EnglishA2

TANAKA Carrie

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150185

EnglishA2

YUI, Robert

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150186

EnglishA2

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150187

EnglishA2

HAUSER, Eric

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150188

EnglishA2

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150189

EnglishA2

UNOSAWA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150190

EnglishA2

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150191

EnglishA2

ALT, Helene

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150192

EnglishA2

KARN, Lawrence

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150193

EnglishA2

KARN, Lawrence

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150194

EnglishA2

SAITO Hiroko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150195

EnglishA2

BORLONGAN, Ariane

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150196

EnglishA2

BORLONGAN, Ariane

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150197

EnglishA2

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150198

EnglishA2

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150199

EnglishA2

ANDO, Elena

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150200

EnglishA2

ARIGA Meiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150201

EnglishA2

ANDO, Elena

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150202

EnglishA2

ARIGA Meiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150203

EnglishA2

CARAKER, Richard

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150204

EnglishA2

CARAKER, Richard

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150205

EnglishA2

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150206

EnglishA2

NISHIHATA Kaori

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150235

EnglishA4

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150236

EnglishA4

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150237

EnglishA4

ARIGA Meiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150238

EnglishA4

ARIGA Meiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150239

EnglishA4

ONO Tomonori

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150240

EnglishA4

ONO Tomonori

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150241

EnglishA4

HOWAN Hyongyon

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150242

EnglishA4

ANDO Kazuhiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150243

EnglishA4

ANDO Kazuhiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150244

EnglishA4

KATO Chiaki

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150245

EnglishA4

KATO Chiaki

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150246

EnglishA4

TOYOSHIMA Miwa

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150247

EnglishA4

IWAKAWA Noriko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150248

EnglishA4

HORNESS, Paul

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150249

EnglishA4

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150250

EnglishA4

CONWAY, Neil

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150251

EnglishA4

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150252

EnglishA4

THOMPSON, Colin

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150253

EnglishA4

HIRASAWA Shinya

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150254

EnglishA4

HIRASAWA Shinya

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150255

EnglishA4

HORNESS, Paul

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150256

EnglishA4

THOMPSON, Colin

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150257

EnglishA4

SANDERS, Timothy

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150258

EnglishA4

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150259

EnglishA4

SCATTERGOOD, Ellen

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150260

EnglishA4

SANDERS, Timothy

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150261

EnglishA4

ONO Sayako

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150262

EnglishA4

ONO Sayako

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150264

EnglishA2

KASAI Takashi

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150266

EnglishA4

SUZUKI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150297

EnglishB2

NATSUKARI Sayo

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150298

EnglishB2

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150299

EnglishB2

NATSUKARI Sayo

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150300

EnglishB4

SANCHEZ, Edward

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150301

EnglishB2

SUZUKI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150302

EnglishB2

TOYOSHIMA Miwa

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150303

EnglishB2

KASAI Takashi

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150304

EnglishB2

KIRIYAMA Daiske

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150305

EnglishB2

SUZUKI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150306

EnglishB2

IWAMASA Shinji

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150307

EnglishB2

KIRIYAMA Daiske

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150308

EnglishB2

SANDERS, Timothy

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150309

EnglishB2

JOHNSON,Stephan

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150310

EnglishB2

WILCOX, Richard

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150311

EnglishB2

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150312

EnglishB2

MIZUNO Akiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150313

EnglishB2

KANEKO Asako

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150314

EnglishB2

FRIEDRICH Daniel

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150315

EnglishB2

NISHIHATA Kaori

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150316

EnglishB2

KANEKO Asako

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150317

EnglishB2

MILLER, Matthew Kenneth

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150318

EnglishB2

MIZUNO Akiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150319

EnglishB2

KOIZUMI Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150320

EnglishB2

LO DICO, Mauro

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150321

EnglishB2

KOIZUMI Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150322

EnglishB2

YAMAMOTO Gen

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150323

EnglishB2

ILIC,Peter

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150324

EnglishB2

YUI, Robert

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150325

EnglishB2

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150326

EnglishB2

WIZ, Charles

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150332

EnglishB2(Advanced)

IKEDA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150333

EnglishB2

NANJO Takenori

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150334

EnglishB2(Advanced)

MILLER, Matthew Kenneth

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150335

EnglishB2(Advanced)

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150336

EnglishB2(Advanced)

MELVIN, John

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150354

EnglishB4

IWAKAWA Noriko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150355

EnglishB4

Otani Naoki

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150356

EnglishB4

IWAMASA Shinji

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150358

EnglishB4

MATSUMOTO Hiroyoshi

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150359

EnglishB4

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150360

EnglishB4

Del ROSARIO, Paul

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

150361

EnglishB4

MURAKAMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150362

EnglishB4

RYCZEK Matthew

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

150363

EnglishB4

RAGSDALE, Joseph Neil

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150364

EnglishB4

SUZUKI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150365

EnglishB4

HAUSER, Eric

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150366

EnglishB4

ALT, Helene

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

150367

EnglishB4

YUI, Robert

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150368

EnglishB4

MORITA Kyoko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150369

EnglishB4

SUDA Yuko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150370

EnglishB4

YAMAMOTO Gen

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

150372

EnglishB2

SUZUKI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150374

EnglishB4

KASAI Takashi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150382

EnglishC4

SANCHEZ, Edward

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150383

EnglishC2

KARSERAS Annette

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150384

EnglishC2

IKEDA Kazuko

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150385

EnglishC4

BOLICK, Jonathan

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150386

EnglishC4

FRANCIS, James

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

150387

EnglishC4

MURPHY, Michael

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150388

EnglishC4

HENDERSON, Ian

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

150392

EnglishB2(Advanced)

SUGITA Mariko

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

150515

EnglishA4

ONO Sayako

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

150516

EnglishA4

ONO Sayako

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

150519

EnglishB2

SUGITA Mariko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

150520

EnglishB2

ISHIKAWA Chiaki

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

Page Top


Winter Quarter

150509

EnglishA2

undecided

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150510

EnglishA2

undecided

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150511

EnglishB2

undecided

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

150512

EnglishA2

undecided

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

     

Page Top


Foreign Languages

Spring Quarter

151101

GermanA1

NARITA Takashi

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151102

GermanA1

SAKURAI Mami

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151105

GermanA3

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151106

GermanA3

TSUYAMA Takuya

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151107

GermanA3

ABE Kazuya

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151111

GermanB1

NISHIOKA Akane

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151113

GermanB3

Christoph Hendricks

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151301

FrenchA1

SUYAMA Daiichiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151302

FrenchA1

SHIODA Akiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151303

FrenchA1

NAKAO Kazumi

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151304

FrenchA1

NAKANO Yoshihiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151309

FrenchA3

CARIO VINCENT

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151310

FrenchA3

PELISSERO CHRISTIAN ANDRE

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151311

FrenchA3

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151312

FrenchA3

NAKANO Yoshihiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151313

FrenchA3

MURANAKA Yumiko

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151318

FrenchB1

SERIU Naoko

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151319

FrenchB1

HAKATA Kaoru

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151322

FrenchB3

SUYAMA Daiichiro

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151323

FrenchB3

PUPI DAMIAN

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

151326

FrenchA1

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151328

FrenchA3

SHIODA Akiko

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151330

FrenchB1

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Spring Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

151332

FrenchB3

SAKAI Makiko

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

151501

ItalianA1

SHIBATA Mizue

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151502

ItalianA1

SHIBATA Mizue

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151505

ItalianA3

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Spring Quarter

Fri.6

Syllabus

151506

ItalianA3

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151508

ItalianA3

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151513

ItalianB1

SHIBATA Mizue

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151515

ItalianB3

SAYAKA Yokota

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151701

SpanishA1

NAGATA Tomonari

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151702

SpanishA1

KUSUMI Mayu

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151703

SpanishA1

AIBA Yuriko

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

151704

SpanishA1

MATSUI Kengo

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

151705

SpanishA1

SATO Marino

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

151711

SpanishA3

TSUTAHARA Ryo

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151712

SpanishA3

NASU Madori

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

151713

SpanishA3

TAKAMATSU Hideki

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151714

SpanishA3

SATO Marino

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

151715

SpanishA3

MATSUI Kengo

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151721

SpanishB1

KUSUMI Mayu

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151722

SpanishB1

AIBA Yuriko

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151901

RussianA1

SATO Takayuki

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151903

RussianA3

KOBAYASHI Kiyoshi

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151905

RussianB1

SATO Takayuki

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151907

RussianB3

KOBAYASHI Kiyoshi

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152101

ChineseA1

SAWADA Narimi

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152102

ChineseA1

RI IRUN

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152103

ChineseA1

OSONO Mizue

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152104

ChineseA1

SAWADA Narimi

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152105

ChineseA1

SO KOU

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152106

ChineseA1

SON Kokuho

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

152113

ChineseA3

SO KOU

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152114

ChineseA3

SAWADA Narimi

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152115

ChineseA3

HOSHI Kenichi

Spring Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

152116

ChineseA3

RI IRUN

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152117

ChineseA3

CHO Rei

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152118

ChineseA3

OSONO Mizue

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152119

ChineseA3

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152127

ChineseB1

CHO

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152129

ChineseB3

CHO

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152130

ChineseB3

HOSHI Kenichi

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

152301

KoreanA1

SO Minjyon

Spring Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

152302

KoreanA1

HANDO Chizuko

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152303

KoreanA1

SON MIRYON

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152304

KoreanA1

KWON JAESUK

Spring Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152305

KoreanA1

IKARASHI Koichi

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152311

KoreanA3

HAN PIRUNAMU

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152312

KoreanA3

SO Minjyon

Spring Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

152313

KoreanA3

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

152314

KoreanA3

SON MIRYON

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152315

KoreanA3

HANDO Chizuko

Spring Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

152321

KoreanB1

HAN PIRUNAMU

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152323

KoreanB3

AN UNI

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152501

ArabicA1

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152503

ArabicA2

NAGATO Yoichi

Spring Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152504

ArabicA3

TAIRA Kantarou

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152507

ArabicB1

MORI Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

152509

ArabicB2

TAIRA Kantarou

Spring Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

152701

PortugueseA1

JACA CARLOS

Spring Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

152703

PortugueseA3

MIZUNUMA Osamu

Spring Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152705

PortugueseB1

TORIGOE Shintaro

Spring Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152707

PortugueseB3

MIYAIRI Ryo

Spring Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

Page Top


Fall Quarter

151103

GermanA2

NARITA Takashi

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151104

GermanA2

SAKURAI Mami

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151108

GermanA4

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151109

GermanA4

TSUYAMA Takuya

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151110

GermanA4

ABE Kazuya

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151112

GermanB2

NISHIOKA Akane

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151114

GermanB4

Christoph Hendricks

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151305

FrenchA2

SUYAMA Daiichiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151306

FrenchA2

SHIODA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151307

FrenchA2

NAKAO Kazumi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151308

FrenchA2

NAKANO Yoshihiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151314

FrenchA4

CARIO VINCENT

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151315

FrenchA4

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151316

FrenchA4

NAKANO Yoshihiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151317

FrenchA4

MURANAKA Yumiko

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151320

FrenchB2

SERIU Naoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151321

FrenchB2

HAKATA Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151324

FrenchB4

SUYAMA Daiichiro

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151325

FrenchB4

PUPI DAMIAN

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

151327

FrenchA2

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151329

FrenchA4

SHIODA Akiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151331

FrenchB2

SAKAI Makiko

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

151333

FrenchB4

UDAGAWA Kazuo

Fall Quarter

Mon.3

Syllabus

151334

FrenchA4

PELISSERO CHRISTIAN ANDRE

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151503

ItalianA2

SHIBATA Mizue

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151504

ItalianA2

SHIBATA Mizue

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151509

ItalianA4

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.6

Syllabus

151511

ItalianA4

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151512

ItalianA4

MORIGUCHI Izumi

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151514

ItalianB2

SHIBATA Mizue

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

151516

ItalianB4

SAYAKA Yokota

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

151706

SpanishA2

SATO Marino

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

151707

SpanishA2

NAGATA Tomonari

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151708

SpanishA2

KUSUMI Mayu

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151709

SpanishA2

AIBA Yuriko

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

151710

SpanishA2

MATSUI Kengo

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

151716

SpanishA4

TSUTAHARA Ryo

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

151717

SpanishA4

NASU Madori

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

151718

SpanishA4

TAKAMATSU Hideki

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151719

SpanishA4

SATO Marino

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

151720

SpanishA4

MATSUI Kengo

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151723

SpanishB2

KUSUMI Mayu

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151724

SpanishB2

AIBA Yuriko

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

151902

RussianA2

SATO Takayuki

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

151904

RussianA4

KOBAYASHI Kiyoshi

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

151906

RussianB2

SATO Takayuki

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

151908

RussianB4

KOBAYASHI Kiyoshi

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152107

ChineseA2

SAWADA Narimi

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152108

ChineseA2

RI IRUN

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152109

ChineseA2

OSONO Mizue

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152110

ChineseA2

SAWADA Narimi

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152111

ChineseA2

SO KOU

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152112

ChineseA2

SON Kokuho

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

152120

ChineseA4

KAZUTOMI Yayoi

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152121

ChineseA4

SO KOU

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152122

ChineseA4

SAWADA Narimi

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152123

ChineseA4

HOSHI Kenichi

Fall Quarter

Wed.5

Syllabus

152124

ChineseA4

RI IRUN

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152125

ChineseA4

CHO Rei

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152126

ChineseA4

OSONO Mizue

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152128

ChineseB2

CHO

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152131

ChineseB4

CHO

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152132

ChineseB4

HOSHI Kenichi

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

152306

KoreanA2

HANDO Chizuko

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152307

KoreanA2

SON MIRYON

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152308

KoreanA2

KWON JAESUK

Fall Quarter

Tue.4

Syllabus

152309

KoreanA2

IKARASHI Koichi

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152310

KoreanA2

SO Minjyon

Fall Quarter

Wed.3

Syllabus

152316

KoreanA4

SON MIRYON

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152317

KoreanA4

HANDO Chizuko

Fall Quarter

Thu.5

Syllabus

152318

KoreanA4

HAN PIRUNAMU

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152319

KoreanA4

YAMAZAKI Akiko

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

152320

KoreanA4

SO Minjyon

Fall Quarter

Wed.4

Syllabus

152322

KoreanB2

HAN PIRUNAMU

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152324

KoreanB4

AN UNI

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152502

ArabicA1

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Thu.4

Syllabus

152505

ArabicB2

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.3

Syllabus

152506

ArabicA2

NAGATO Yoichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.5

Syllabus

152508

ArabicA3

undecided

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

152510

ArabicB1

YAMAMOTO Kaoru

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

152702

PortugueseA2

JACA CARLOS

Fall Quarter

Mon.5

Syllabus

152704

PortugueseA4

MIZUNUMA Osamu

Fall Quarter

Fri.5

Syllabus

152706

PortugueseB2

JACA CARLOS

Fall Quarter

Mon.4

Syllabus

152708

PortugueseB4

TORIGOE Shintaro

Fall Quarter

Fri.4

Syllabus

Page Top


Academic Literacy / Basic Seminar

171001

Academic Literacy

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Spring Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

171002

Academic Literacy

AKIHIRO Hisae

Spring Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

171003

Academic Literacy

TANIGUCHI Ryuko

Spring Quarter

Thu.6

Syllabus

171004

Academic Literacy

GAMO Keiichi

Winter Quarter

Intensive

Syllabus

172001

Basic Seminar

ITOH Takashi

Fall Quarter

Tue.6

Syllabus

172002

Basic Seminar

NAKAYAMA Yumi

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

172003

Basic Seminar

ODAWARA Rin

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

172004

Basic Seminar

SERIU Naoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.6

Syllabus

172005

Basic Seminar

AKIHIRO Hisae

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

172006

Basic Seminar

MASUKO Yukie

Fall Quarter

Thu.1

Syllabus

172007

Basic Seminar

UCHIYAMA Naoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172008

Basic Seminar

SUZUKI Shigeru

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172009

Basic Seminar

WATANABE Shu

Fall Quarter

Mon.6

Syllabus

172010

Basic Seminar

HASEBE Mika

Fall Quarter

Fri.6

Syllabus

172011

Basic Seminar

CHIBA Toshiyuki

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172012

Basic Seminar

SHINOHARA Taku

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172013

Basic Seminar

FUKUSHIMA Chiho

Fall Quarter

Tue.6

Syllabus

172014

Basic Seminar

TAJIMA Yoichi

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172015

Basic Seminar

TATSUMI Yukiko

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172016

Basic Seminar

FURUKAWA Akira

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172017

Basic Seminar

HIRAHARA Maki

Fall Quarter

Thu.3

Syllabus

172018

Basic Seminar

UTSUMI Yoko

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172019

Basic Seminar

SEN Raj Lakhi

Fall Quarter

Tue.1

Syllabus

172020

Basic Seminar

SAWADA Yukari

Fall Quarter

Thu.3